Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Concepcion

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Concepcion. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Concepcion with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,6149,081
BustAfghanistan 14,2678,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,3728,931
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,8579,232
FarahAfghanistan 14,0738,745
GardizAfghanistan 14,7399,159
GhazniAfghanistan 14,6639,112
HeratAfghanistan 14,0988,760
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,7459,163
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,8559,231
KabulAfghanistan 14,7419,160
KandaharAfghanistan 14,4078,952
KhostAfghanistan 14,8059,200
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7169,144
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,3428,912
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,5629,049
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7249,150
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,1878,816
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4308,967
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,4208,960
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,0238,714
ShkoderAlbania 10,7286,667
TiranaAlbania 10,7106,655
VloreAlbania 10,6456,615
AdrarAlgeria 8,3785,206
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2205,730
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2255,732
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5665,944
BatnaAlgeria 9,3875,833
BecharAlgeria 8,4705,263
BejaiaAlgeria 9,3565,814
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3805,208
BiskraAlgeria 9,2845,769
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9455,559
ChlefAlgeria 9,0545,627
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,4435,868
DjanetAlgeria 8,9525,563
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0915,649
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7945,464
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2835,768
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,9845,583
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1205,667
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1855,708
In SalahAlgeria 8,5495,312
MilianaAlgeria 9,1245,670
OranAlgeria 8,8775,517
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2765,143
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5015,904
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5175,292
TebessaAlgeria 9,5025,905
TimimounAlgeria 8,5065,286
TindoufAlgeria 7,7614,822
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2025,718
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6387,232
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,59910,315
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,4955,900
HuamboAngola 7,7484,815
LuandaAngola 7,6514,754
LuenaAngola 8,2125,103
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2924,532
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,3472,702
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,4352,756
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,4442,762
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,2612,648
ByrdAntarctica 6,9184,299
DavisAntarctica 9,1675,696
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,3102,679
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,3975,218
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,242772
AzulArgentina 1,499931
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,7601,094
BarilocheArgentina 2,3491,460
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,244773
CeresArgentina 847526
ChamicalArgentina 1,169726
ChepesArgentina 1,261784
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,6461,644
ConcordiaArgentina 877545
CórdobaArgentina 1,104686
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,109689
CorrientesArgentina 467290
EsquelArgentina 2,5091,559
EzeizaArgentina 1,270789
FormosaArgentina 319198
General PicoArgentina 1,494929
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,070665
JuninArgentina 1,282797
La PlataArgentina 1,283798
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 852529
La RiojaArgentina 1,146712
LaboulayeArgentina 1,323822
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,2542,022
Las LomitasArgentina 351218
Malarg EArgentina 1,7821,108
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,2441,394
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,6121,002
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,130702
MendozaArgentina 1,534954
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,526948
Monte CaserosArgentina 760472
NeuquenArgentina 2,0011,243
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,377856
OranArgentina 705438
ParanaArgentina 976607
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 696432
PehuajoArgentina 1,448900
PergaminoArgentina 1,203747
PigeArgentina 1,6451,022
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,115693
PosadasArgentina 461286
PresidenciaArgentina 486302
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,606998
Punta IndioArgentina 1,327825
Rafaela IntaArgentina 953592
ReconquistaArgentina 679422
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,266787
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,2942,047
RivadaviaArgentina 564350
RosarioArgentina 1,105687
SaltaArgentina 833518
San AntonioArgentina 2,0581,279
San LuisArgentina 1,399869
San RafaelArgentina 1,6341,015
Santa RosaArgentina 1,601995
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 842523
SarmientoArgentina 2,6801,665
TrelewArgentina 2,3131,437
TucumanArgentina 870540
UshuaiaArgentina 3,6032,239
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,213754
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 951591
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,383860
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6427,856
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,8923,040
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3098,270
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4978,387
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6249,087
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6719,117
AmberleyAustralia 13,4828,378
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5678,431
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,4818,377
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4149,578
CairnsAustralia 14,8759,244
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9078,021
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5579,046
CedunaAustralia 13,7258,529
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9168,647
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7419,160
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4268,343
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2929,503
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2088,208
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4479,599
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9279,897
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1769,431
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,2398,227
East SaleAustralia 12,7077,896
Esperance (po)Australia 13,6478,481
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6478,481
EssendonAustralia 12,8257,970
ForrestAustralia 13,9538,670
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6547,864
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1468,790
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5919,067
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3509,539
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,2177,592
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,2177,592
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5629,049
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9858,691
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,3577,679
LavertonAustralia 12,8177,965
LearmonthAustralia 14,8549,231
LongreachAustralia 14,3018,887
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,3018,887
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7727,937
Low HeadAustralia 12,4227,719
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2838,876
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,6806,637
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0449,349
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4338,969
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8347,975
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8157,963
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2808,252
Mount GambierAustralia 12,9518,048
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7799,184
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4277,722
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0259,336
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8868,007
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3468,294
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9369,281
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1878,816
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8198,587
Port HedlandAustralia 15,1259,399
RichmondAustralia 13,0068,082
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0018,700
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9558,050
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9628,054
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0639,360
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0649,361
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6729,738
TibooburraAustralia 13,7808,563
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5929,068
WaggaAustralia 12,9928,074
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1649,423
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0358,100
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,6899,128
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4448,976
WoomeraAustralia 13,7598,550
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6509,725
GrazAustria 10,6866,641
InnsbruckAustria 10,4326,483
KlagenfurtAustria 10,5936,583
LinzAustria 10,6696,630
SalzburgAustria 10,5696,568
ViennaAustria 10,8126,719
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,5296,543
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8237,968
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,9748,062
GancaAzerbaijan 12,8047,956
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,9198,028
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,8097,960
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,5896,580
LerwickUk 10,5886,579
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,9348,038
QubaAzerbaijan 12,9958,075
SakiAzerbaijan 12,8818,004
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0028,079
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,9928,073
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0268,094
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8237,968
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9288,034
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8687,996
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,8467,983
Horta, FaialAzores 7,5144,669
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,5694,704
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5074,665
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,8083,609
MuharraqBahrain 12,8487,984
ChittagongBangladesh 16,86910,482
DhakaBangladesh 16,75110,409
CharnocksBarbados 4,0652,526
BrestBelarus 11,4657,124
GomelBelarus 11,9447,422
GrodnoBelarus 11,5487,176
MinskBelarus 11,7817,321
MogilevBelarus 11,9367,417
VitebskBelarus 11,9857,448
BrusselsBelgium 10,2236,353
D’UccleBelgium 10,2236,353
OstendeBelgium 10,1716,321
Belize CityBelize 5,6573,515
BeninBenin 7,2834,526
BohiconBenin 7,2984,535
CotonouBenin 7,2834,526
KandiBenin 7,6034,724
NatitingouBenin 7,4114,605
ParakouBenin 7,4724,643
SaveBenin 7,3844,588
BermudaBermuda 6,2533,885
La PazBolivia 1,362846
Santa CruzBolivia 869540
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,7356,671
FrancistownBotswana 8,5965,342
MaunBotswana 8,2445,123
TshaneBotswana 7,9494,940
AimoresBrazil 1,7471,086
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,3461,458
AltamiraBrazil 2,3191,441
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7901,113
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,339832
ApodiBrazil 2,8851,793
AracajuBrazil 2,5671,595
AracuaiBrazil 1,7591,093
AragarcasBrazil 998620
AraxaBrazil 1,166725
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,7351,699
BageBrazil 937583
BambuiBrazil 1,241771
BarbacenaBrazil 1,424885
BarbalhaBrazil 2,6371,638
BarcelosBrazil 2,5661,595
BarraBrazil 2,0401,268
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,3811,480
BarreirasBrazil 1,8151,128
BelémBrazil 2,6281,633
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,446898
BelterraBrazil 2,3281,447
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,1311,324
Bom JesusBrazil 908564
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,8581,155
BrasiliaBrazil 1,307812
BrevesBrazil 2,5311,573
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7041,059
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,572977
CabroboBrazil 2,5421,579
CaceresBrazil 822511
CaetiteBrazil 1,8731,164
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,9221,816
Campo GrandeBrazil 440273
Campo MouraoBrazil 519322
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,213754
Campos SalesBrazil 2,5791,602
CanavieirasBrazil 2,1161,315
CaparaoBrazil 1,6351,016
CapinopolisBrazil 971603
CaratingaBrazil 1,6281,012
CaravelasBrazil 1,9931,238
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,7531,090
CarolinaBrazil 2,0821,294
Castro, ParanáBrazil 768477
CataguasesBrazil 1,529950
CatalaoBrazil 1,144711
CatanduvaBrazil 906563
CaxiasBrazil 2,5571,589
Caxias Do SulBrazil 889552
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,0761,911
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,469913
ChapecoBrazil 633393
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,253779
CipoBrazil 2,4271,508
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,8981,179
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,529950
CordeiroBrazil 1,551964
CorrentinaBrazil 1,7331,077
CorumbaBrazil 484301
CoximBrazil 614381
CrateusBrazil 2,7111,685
CuiabaBrazil 887551
CuritibaBrazil 854531
DiamantinaBrazil 1,546961
DiamantinoBrazil 1,010627
DouradosBrazil 298185
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,406874
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 927576
EspinosaBrazil 1,7971,117
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,4572,148
FloraniaBrazil 2,9271,819
FlorestaBrazil 2,5981,614
FlorianoBrazil 2,4091,497
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,000622
FormosaBrazil 1,373853
FortalezaBrazil 2,9781,851
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 370230
FrancaBrazil 1,078670
GaranhunsBrazil 2,7501,709
GoianiaBrazil 1,137707
GoiasBrazil 1,131703
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6841,046
GrajauBrazil 2,2851,420
GuairaBrazil 330205
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,9051,806
GuaratingaBrazil 2,0071,247
IbiriteBrazil 1,431889
IguatuBrazil 2,7121,685
IlheusBrazil 2,1511,336
ImperatrizBrazil 2,2561,402
IndaialBrazil 911566
IpameriBrazil 1,153717
IraiBrazil 592368
IreceBrazil 2,1281,322
ItaberabaBrazil 2,1621,344
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,2601,404
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1371,328
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,6371,017
ItaperunaBrazil 1,6161,004
ItapevaBrazil 871541
ItirucuBrazil 2,1531,338
ItuacuBrazil 2,0041,245
IvinhemaBrazil 378235
JacarezinhoBrazil 762473
JacobinaBrazil 2,2531,400
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,9571,837
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,0161,874
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,333828
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,455904
LavrasBrazil 1,300808
LencoisBrazil 2,0791,292
LinharesBrazil 1,8501,149
LondrinaBrazil 636395
MacapaBrazil 2,6991,677
MacauBrazil 3,0181,876
MaceioBrazil 2,7681,720
MachadoBrazil 1,197744
ManausBrazil 2,2751,413
MarabaBrazil 2,1971,365
MaringaBrazil 558347
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4101,498
Monte AzulBrazil 1,7961,116
Monte SantoBrazil 2,4041,494
MonteiroBrazil 2,7741,724
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,599994
Morada NovaBrazil 2,8851,793
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,1881,360
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,530951
ObidosBrazil 2,4011,492
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,6951,675
ParacatuBrazil 1,298807
ParanaBrazil 1,577980
ParanaguaBrazil 930578
ParanaibaBrazil 767476
ParintinsBrazil 2,3141,438
ParnaibaBrazil 2,8191,752
Passo FundoBrazil 734456
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,252778
PaulistanaBrazil 2,4301,510
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,5691,596
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,8781,167
PeixeBrazil 1,576979
PetrolinaBrazil 2,3831,481
PicosBrazil 2,4921,548
PiraiBrazil 1,386861
PirenopolisBrazil 1,222759
PompeuBrazil 1,368850
Ponta PoraBrazil 202126
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4771,539
Porto UniaoBrazil 712443
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,7721,101
Porto-AlegreBrazil 956594
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,6961,054
PosseBrazil 1,558968
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,8071,744
RecifeBrazil 2,9461,830
RemansoBrazil 2,2371,390
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,8601,156
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,457906
Rio NegroBrazil 824512
Rio VerdeBrazil 913567
SalvadorBrazil 2,3041,432
Santa MariaBrazil 789490
SantaremBrazil 2,3551,464
SantosBrazil 1,131703
Sao CarlosBrazil 990615
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9561,216
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,7661,719
Sao JoaquimBrazil 924574
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 602374
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,280795
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7191,690
Sao MateusBrazil 1,8961,178
São PauloBrazil 1,101684
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,037644
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9901,237
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,3281,447
SerrinhaBrazil 2,3511,461
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,432890
SobralBrazil 2,8601,777
SoureBrazil 2,7011,679
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,9431,207
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,189739
SurubimBrazil 2,8921,797
TaguatingaBrazil 1,6881,049
TarauacaBrazil 2,2151,376
TauaBrazil 2,6591,652
TefeBrazil 2,3651,470
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,7661,097
TeresinaBrazil 2,5721,598
TiriosBrazil 2,8571,776
TorresBrazil 1,008626
TracuateuaBrazil 2,7301,697
Tres LagoasBrazil 658409
TriunfoBrazil 2,6891,671
TucuruiBrazil 2,3431,456
TuriacuBrazil 2,7401,703
UaupesBrazil 2,8211,753
UbatubaBrazil 1,260783
UberabaBrazil 1,064661
VassourasBrazil 1,412878
VicosaBrazil 1,529950
VitoriaBrazil 1,7951,116
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,9741,226
Ze DocaBrazil 2,5371,577
BurgasBulgaria 11,3467,051
LomBulgaria 11,0836,887
PlevenBulgaria 11,1666,939
PlovdivBulgaria 11,1236,912
SadovoBulgaria 11,1366,920
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9846,825
SofiaBulgaria 11,0416,861
VarnaBulgaria 11,4097,090
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2644,514
BurundiBurundi 9,5285,921
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,72111,012
SiemreapCambodia 17,74711,028
BatouriCameroon 8,3655,198
DoualaCameroon 7,8814,897
GarouaCameroon 8,5085,287
MamfeCameroon 7,9224,923
MarouaCameroon 8,6495,374
NgaoundereCameroon 8,4265,236
NkoundjaCameroon 8,0645,011
YaoundeCameroon 8,0505,002
YokoCameroon 8,2195,107
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2976,399
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2756,385
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9237,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8254,863
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,7827,322
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,7645,446
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7175,417
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0945,030
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2676,380
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3116,407
Banff, AbCanada 10,0486,244
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0995,033
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4185,231
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,8396,114
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0885,648
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3166,410
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9614,947
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0456,863
Brandon, MbCanada 9,1705,698
Broadview, SkCanada 9,3285,797
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,1296,294
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7486,679
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0954,409
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,8246,726
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0596,872
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9606,189
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9766,821
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5306,543
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,0226,228
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,2486,368
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4615,879
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6437,235
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7706,693
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9896,828
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,5785,330
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0356,236
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3225,171
Charlo, NbCanada 7,9914,965
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,7684,827
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,7744,831
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5616,563
Chatham, NbCanada 7,8734,893
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0796,263
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8415,494
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5845,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,7396,052
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,4817,135
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4806,512
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,0156,223
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,3535,191
Comox, BcCanada 10,4936,521
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8546,745
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0006,214
Coronation, AbCanada 9,8966,149
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9516,184
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1925,090
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,2775,765
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,5966,585
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,0785,020
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,3006,401
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1795,082
Dryden, OnCanada 8,8615,507
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1905,089
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0956,273
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,1146,285
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,1106,283
Edson, AbCanada 10,2616,377
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,1796,326
Estevan, SkCanada 9,2505,748
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9666,814
Eureka, NtCanada 11,6277,225
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6706,009
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,3806,450
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2266,355
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9096,779
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,8586,126
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0246,850
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5086,530
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6576,622
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5716,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,7714,829
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,7614,823
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7436,054
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0535,004
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,5405,928
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,3686,443
Golden, BcCanada 10,1336,297
Goose, NfCanada 8,5395,306
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,1155,043
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,4946,521
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,6464,751
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,8874,901
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7537,303
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5964,720
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,6224,736
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7564,820
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5395,306
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7374,808
Hay River, NtCanada 10,7286,666
Hope, BcCanada 10,2666,380
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7397,295
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3055,782
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,8687,375
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,7257,286
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9926,209
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2896,394
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4715,264
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4725,264
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,1796,326
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Kingston, OnCanada 7,7724,830
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,1667,560
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,1806,947
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1235,669
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8674,889
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8456,118
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3965,218
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1676,939
Langara, BcCanada 11,2256,975
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,9195,542
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7916,084
London, OnCanada 7,7804,835
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,3676,442
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,8176,101
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3256,416
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,4586,499
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9774,957
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,6235,980
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7807,320
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,8676,753
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7046,030
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4186,474
Moncton, NbCanada 7,7674,826
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,0825,022
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8364,869
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8384,871
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,4675,883
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6135,352
Morden, MbCanada 9,0235,607
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9234,924
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9035,532
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4026,464
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,1975,094
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6205,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4617,122
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,7916,084
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0725,016
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8664,888
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8644,887
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4916,519
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,5486,555
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1606,314
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9734,954
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8214,860
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4726,507
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8984,908
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6996,649
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0945,651
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7066,031
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6136,595
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0746,881
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3995,841
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2386,983
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9344,930
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0296,232
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,4315,861
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4325,861
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2386,983
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1776,324
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1365,056
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4954,658
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,6535,998
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,6934,780
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1036,899
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4346,484
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,9234,924
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6706,009
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,2395,120
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7455,434
Scott, SkCanada 9,7876,082
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2365,118
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5944,719
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7934,843
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0347,478
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,8615,506
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8565,503
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2956,398
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9176,784
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0034,973
Summerside, PeCanada 7,7964,845
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5685,946
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5745,950
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7444,812
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7286,667
Terrace, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4817,135
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5695,947
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5086,530
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6035,967
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5935,340
Timmins, OnCanada 8,3545,191
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,7874,839
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,7994,847
Trenton, OnCanada 7,7864,838
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1395,679
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,8014,847
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,3326,420
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2055,099
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3586,436
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0346,236
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9616,190
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,3396,425
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,3436,427
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,5405,307
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,8004,847
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2847,012
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6247,223
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7634,824
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0515,625
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,5205,916
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,5324,680
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,7856,702
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3995,841
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2744,520
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2624,513
SalCape Verde 5,8293,622
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,7785,455
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,4805,891
AbecheChad 9,4595,878
FayaChad 9,5005,903
MoundouChad 8,7335,427
N’DjamenaChad 8,8105,475
AntofagastaChile 1,328825
AricaChile 1,455904
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,8101,746
ChicoChile 2,8731,785
ChillanChile 2,0251,259
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,1081,310
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,366849
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,8411,766
Curico-General FreireChile 1,8511,150
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,354841
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,2053,235
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,7882,354
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,546961
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,4051,494
ParronChile 1,7631,095
Puerto AysenChile 2,8051,743
Puerto MonttChile 2,4761,538
Punta ArenasChile 3,4782,161
QuinteroChile 1,7351,078
SantiagoChile 1,7111,064
SewellChile 1,7291,074
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,2311,387
ValdiviaChile 2,3491,460
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,2701,411
VallenarChile 1,417881
ValparaisoChile 1,7091,062
AltaiChina 15,9469,909
BeijingChina 18,08711,240
ChangchunChina 17,72911,017
ChangduChina 17,36810,793
ChangshaChina 18,90311,746
ChengduChina 18,00911,191
ChongqingChina 18,28511,362
DuianChina 17,26710,730
ErlianChina 17,56710,917
GanzhouChina 19,20311,933
GuangzhouChina 19,08611,860
HaikouChina 18,68611,611
HailarChina 17,13310,647
HamiChina 16,58510,306
HetanChina 15,6889,749
JiuquanChina 17,11510,635
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,3229,521
KashiChina 15,3109,514
KunmingChina 17,99111,180
LanzhouChina 17,73411,020
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,82110,453
NanchangChina 19,13611,891
NanjingChina 18,99311,802
NanningChina 18,54311,523
PingbianChina 18,74911,651
QingdaoChina 18,59411,554
QiqiharChina 17,34910,781
RuoqiangChina 16,34310,155
ShanghaiChina 19,14211,895
ShantouChina 19,41312,064
ShenyangChina 17,97811,172
TaiyuanChina 18,17311,293
TaoyuanChina 19,78812,297
TengchongChina 17,56810,917
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,11110,011
Xi’AnChina 18,22211,323
XichangChina 17,92211,137
YanjiChina 17,76211,038
YichangChina 18,63811,582
YinchuanChina 17,73411,020
YiningChina 15,6339,715
ZhengzhouChina 18,49111,491
ZhijiangChina 18,64611,587
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4712,157
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4992,175
AraucaColombia 3,6872,291
BarranquillaColombia 4,2582,646
Benito SalasColombia 3,5172,186
BogotáColombia 3,6172,248
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8552,395
El CaranoColombia 3,8542,395
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4392,137
MatecanaColombia 3,7172,310
PeralesColombia 3,6472,266
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4692,156
Rafael NunezColombia 4,2512,642
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7992,982
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2572,645
VanguardiaColombia 3,5362,198
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5301,572
YariguiesColombia 3,8252,377
MoroniComoros 10,5526,557
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,7202,933
LimonCosta Rica 4,6422,884
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7632,960
San JoseCosta Rica 4,7092,926
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,5396,549
DubrovnikCroatia 10,6506,618
SibenikCroatia 10,5476,554
SplitCroatia 10,5746,571
ZagrebCroatia 10,6616,625
CamagueyCuba 5,4573,391
CasablancaCuba 5,8403,629
HavanaCuba 5,8253,620
WillemstadCuraçao 4,1572,583
FamagustaCyprus 11,5947,205
LarnacaCyprus 11,5587,182
LimassolCyprus 11,5017,147
NicosiaCyprus 11,5397,171
BrnoCzech Republic 10,8806,761
ChebCzech Republic 10,6566,622
MosnovCzech Republic 10,9996,835
PragueCzech Republic 10,7746,695
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4625,880
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8025,470
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0655,012
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9825,581
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7935,464
CopenhagenDenmark 10,9746,819
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,1026,899
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,7376,672
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,7586,685
MarstalDenmark 10,8176,722
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,9066,777
OdenseDenmark 10,8446,739
RandersDenmark 10,8846,763
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,0786,884
StudsgårdDenmark 10,8036,713
TønderDenmark 10,7326,669
TylstrupDenmark 10,9216,786
TystofteDenmark 10,8846,764
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,9766,821
VestervigDenmark 10,8136,719
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,5817,197
Melville HallDominica 4,3532,705
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0093,113
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,9173,056
AzuaDominican Republic 4,8843,035
BaniDominican Republic 4,8453,010
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,8623,021
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,8743,029
CabreraDominican Republic 4,9763,092
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,9233,059
CotuiDominican Republic 4,9263,061
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0303,125
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,8943,041
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9313,064
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,8573,018
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9863,098
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,8633,022
HigueyDominican Republic 4,8323,002
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9373,068
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0113,114
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9453,073
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9013,046
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,8192,994
La VegaDominican Republic 4,9493,075
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,8423,009
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0353,129
MichesDominican Republic 4,8823,034
MocaDominican Republic 4,9683,087
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9933,102
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0583,143
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,8853,035
NaguaDominican Republic 4,9463,074
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9003,045
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,8653,023
PimentelDominican Republic 4,9333,066
PoloDominican Republic 4,8553,017
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,0093,112
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9443,072
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9813,095
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,9533,078
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,8273,000
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,8993,044
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9643,084
SamanaDominican Republic 4,9133,053
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,8543,016
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9723,090
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,8773,031
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9293,063
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8132,991
SanchezDominican Republic 4,9213,058
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9813,095
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0053,110
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,8483,013
TamayoDominican Republic 4,8863,036
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,8823,034
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,9273,062
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0343,128
YamasaDominican Republic 4,8883,038
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9963,104
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,2093,237
CanarEcuador 3,2802,038
GuayaquilEcuador 3,3842,103
IzobambaEcuador 3,4332,133
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5252,191
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,1821,977
MilagroEcuador 3,3652,091
OtavaloEcuador 3,4642,152
PichilingueEcuador 3,4382,136
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5182,186
PuyoEcuador 3,2922,046
QuitoEcuador 3,4452,141
RumipambaEcuador 3,3812,101
San GabrielEcuador 3,4652,153
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,0956,894
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,2677,002
AswanEgypt 11,0646,875
AsyutEgypt 11,0216,848
BahariyaEgypt 10,8826,762
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1126,905
CairoEgypt 11,1826,949
DabaaEgypt 10,9566,808
DakhlaEgypt 10,7686,691
El ArishEgypt 11,4377,107
El TorEgypt 11,3107,028
FarafraEgypt 10,7456,677
HelwanEgypt 11,1666,939
HurguadaEgypt 11,2747,006
IsmailiaEgypt 11,2767,007
KhargaEgypt 10,9126,781
KosseirEgypt 11,2867,013
LuxorEgypt 11,1226,911
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,8616,749
MinyaEgypt 11,0386,859
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3027,023
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,4667,125
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3707,065
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,2797,009
SalloumEgypt 10,6926,644
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6146,596
SohagEgypt 11,0646,875
St. KatrineEgypt 11,3667,063
TahrirEgypt 11,1406,922
TantaEgypt 11,1726,943
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,4193,367
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3793,343
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4323,375
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3863,347
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,7724,830
AsmaraEritrea 11,3067,026
AssabEritrea 11,5997,208
MassawaEritrea 11,3737,067
TallinEstonia 11,7997,332
TartuEstonia 11,8607,370
VilsandiEstonia 11,6097,214
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0336,856
GonderEthiopia 11,0446,863
NegeleEthiopia 10,9546,807
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,1431,953
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,5076,529
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4796,512
Laucala BayFiji 12,3907,700
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5027,769
NandiFiji 12,5027,769
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9877,449
HelsinkiFinland 11,8277,349
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,8517,364
JoensuuFinland 12,1617,557
JokioinenFinland 11,7937,328
JyvskylFinland 11,9587,431
KajaaniFinland 12,1127,526
KuopioFinland 12,0727,501
KuusamoFinland 12,2257,597
LappeenrantaFinland 12,0437,484
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,5817,196
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,7807,320
OuluFinland 12,0257,472
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,1537,552
TampereFinland 11,8307,351
TurkuFinland 11,7187,282
VaasaFinland 11,7927,328
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9466,180
BiarritzFrance 9,3705,823
BordeauxFrance 9,5195,915
BrestFrance 9,5705,947
CaenFrance 9,8426,116
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8056,093
DijonFrance 10,0376,237
GourdonFrance 9,6415,991
GrenobleFrance 9,9436,179
Le MansFrance 9,7916,084
LilleFrance 10,1376,299
LyonFrance 9,9286,170
MarseilleFrance 9,7986,089
MontpellierFrance 9,7266,044
NancyFrance 10,1976,337
NantesFrance 9,6315,985
NiceFrance 9,9446,179
ParisFrance 9,9756,199
PerpignanFrance 9,5995,965
StrasbourgFrance 10,2746,385
ToulonFrance 9,8236,104
ToulouseFrance 9,5635,942
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,1911,983
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,0331,885
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,1891,982
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0991,926
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,2372,011
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7285,424
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7146,036
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7156,037
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5855,335
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8104,853
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1365,677
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,1945,714
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,7427,296
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4126,470
BitamGabon 7,9624,948
CocobeachGabon 7,7214,798
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,9984,970
LambarnGabon 7,7034,787
LastourvilleGabon 7,9494,939
LibrevilleGabon 7,6764,770
MakokouGabon 8,0294,989
MayumbaGabon 7,6224,736
MitzicGabon 7,9054,912
MkamboGabon 8,1585,069
MoandaGabon 7,9774,957
MouilaGabon 7,7294,803
Port-GentilGabon 7,5554,695
TchibanGabon 7,6844,775
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2802,660
BanjulGambia 6,0453,756
SukhumiGeorgia 12,4297,724
TbilisiGeorgia 12,7077,897
BerlinGermany 10,8436,738
BrockenGermany 10,6486,616
CologneGermany 10,3846,453
DresdenGermany 10,7996,711
ErfurtGermany 10,6216,600
EssenGermany 10,4126,470
FichtelbergGermany 10,7116,656
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,4316,482
GeisenheimGermany 10,3826,451
GorlitzGermany 10,8746,757
HamburgGermany 10,7186,660
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,7186,660
HannoverGermany 10,6326,607
HelgolandGermany 10,6346,608
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,4416,488
KarlsruheGermany 10,3496,431
KasselGermany 10,5496,555
KonstanzGermany 10,3186,412
LeipzigGermany 10,7316,668
LindenbergGermany 10,8786,760
MagdeburgGermany 10,7226,663
MunichGermany 10,5246,540
MünsterGermany 10,4836,515
NeustrelitzGermany 10,8786,760
NurembergGermany 10,5446,552
NurnbergGermany 10,5426,551
PotsdamGermany 10,8256,727
RostockGermany 10,8676,753
SchleswigGermany 10,7456,677
StuttgartGermany 10,3836,452
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,2906,394
ZugspitzeGermany 10,4186,474
AccraGhana 6,9974,348
KumasiGhana 6,9234,302
TamaleGhana 7,1474,441
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5895,337
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1586,934
AthensGreece 10,8596,748
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8496,742
ChiosGreece 11,0726,880
CorfuGreece 10,6376,610
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,8086,716
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,8616,749
IoanninaGreece 10,7106,655
KalamataGreece 10,6816,637
KerkiraGreece 10,6376,610
Kythira IslandGreece 10,7256,665
LamiaGreece 10,7996,711
LarissaGreece 10,8316,731
LemnosGreece 11,0506,867
LimnosGreece 11,0656,876
MethoniGreece 10,6446,614
MilosGreece 10,8626,750
MitiliniGreece 11,1376,921
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1356,919
NaxosGreece 10,9556,808
PatrasGreece 10,7136,657
RhodesGreece 11,1486,928
SamosGreece 11,1066,901
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9646,813
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,7796,698
ThessalonikiGreece 10,9146,782
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7336,670
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6226,601
AasiaatGreenland 10,2526,371
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0446,241
AputiteqGreenland 10,3526,433
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,4437,111
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5275,920
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0546,248
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3156,410
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,8076,716
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3156,410
JulianehbGreenland 9,4135,850
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0716,258
Kap TobinGreenland 10,8006,711
NanortalikGreenland 9,3585,815
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4695,884
NordGreenland 11,8957,392
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7536,061
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1436,924
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,3745,825
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0736,260
UpernavikGreenland 10,7006,649
UummannaqGreenland 10,4726,507
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4372,757
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4352,756
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5553,452
BokeGuinea 6,0053,732
ConakryGuinea 6,0113,736
FaranahGuinea 6,2923,910
KankanGuinea 6,4424,003
KindiaGuinea 6,1093,796
KissidougouGuinea 6,3103,921
LabeGuinea 6,2453,881
MacentaGuinea 6,3043,917
MamouGuinea 6,1983,852
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3643,955
SiguiriGuinea 6,5244,054
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,0093,734
GeorgetownGuyana 3,3632,090
TimehriGuyana 3,3302,069
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9243,060
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6117,215
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9547,428
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,7907,327
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1157,528
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0418,725
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,7977,331
CatacamasHonduras 5,2713,275
CholutecaHonduras 5,2113,238
La CeibaHonduras 5,4053,359
La MesaHonduras 5,4503,387
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,1673,211
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4493,386
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2803,281
TelaHonduras 5,4443,383
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,14511,897
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,14511,897
BudapestHungary 10,9526,805
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,9616,811
DebrecenHungary 11,1286,915
KeszthelyHungary 10,7956,708
MiskolcHungary 11,0966,895
PecsHungary 10,8266,727
SzegedHungary 10,9686,815
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,7806,699
AkureyriIceland 10,4556,497
DalatangiIceland 10,5456,553
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,4146,471
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,2846,390
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5816,575
ReykhólarIceland 10,3286,418
ReykjavíkIceland 10,2126,346
StykkisholmurIceland 10,2806,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1866,330
AgraIndia 15,5409,657
AhmedabadIndia 14,9399,283
AkolaIndia 15,3309,527
AllahabadIndia 15,8909,874
AmritsarIndia 15,2609,483
BangaloreIndia 15,1429,410
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9449,286
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,21610,077
BikanerIndia 15,0849,374
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4079,574
CherrapunjiIndia 16,89010,496
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,89010,496
DaltonganjIndia 16,10710,009
DarbhangaIndia 16,31210,136
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,20710,693
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,21710,699
DumkaIndia 16,43010,210
DwarkaIndia 14,5669,052
GoaIndia 14,8509,228
GuwahatiIndia 16,87810,488
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3889,562
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2509,477
JagdalpurIndia 15,7999,817
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,51610,263
KotaIndia 15,2999,507
KozhikodeIndia 14,8919,253
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5089,637
LudhianaIndia 15,3599,544
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8619,235
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,7139,764
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8559,231
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6229,708
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5459,660
New DelhiIndia 15,4709,613
PambanIndia 15,1519,415
PuneIndia 14,9499,290
SagarIndia 15,5689,674
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2579,481
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8879,251
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8879,251
VeravalIndia 14,6609,110
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8899,874
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,93810,525
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,20110,689
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,30410,132
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,27710,115
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,56410,915
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,04110,589
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,62810,333
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,9749,927
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,39410,188
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,04110,589
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,53410,275
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,46010,228
AbadanIran 12,7337,912
ArakIran 12,9648,056
BabolsarIran 13,2718,247
Bandar AbbasIran 13,4248,342
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,0048,081
Bandar LengehIran 13,2578,238
BirjandIran 13,8038,577
BushehrIran 12,9378,039
ChahbaharIran 13,7938,571
DezfulIran 12,7967,952
EsfahanIran 13,1058,144
IranshahrIran 13,8438,602
KermanIran 13,5488,419
KermanshahIran 12,7337,913
Khoram AbadIran 12,8137,962
MashhadIran 13,8858,628
OroomiehIran 12,6287,847
RamsarIran 13,1008,140
RashtIran 13,0168,088
SemnanIran 13,3208,277
ShahroudIran 13,4708,370
ShirazIran 13,1208,153
TabrizIran 12,7437,919
TeheranIran 13,1348,162
YazdIran 13,3308,283
ZahedanIran 13,9058,641
ZanjanIran 12,9048,019
BaghdadIraq 12,4427,732
BasraIraq 12,6957,889
BelmulletIreland 9,7516,059
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7546,061
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7556,062
ClonesIreland 9,8746,136
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,8166,100
CorkIreland 9,6325,985
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,6285,983
DublinIreland 9,8596,126
KilkennyIreland 9,7446,055
Malin HeadIreland 9,9616,190
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7686,070
ShannonIreland 9,6766,013
ValentiaIreland 9,5525,936
EilatIsrael 11,4807,134
HaifaIsrael 11,6057,211
JerusalemIsrael 11,5907,202
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5667,187
AlbengaItaly 10,0296,232
AlgheroItaly 9,8326,110
AmendolaItaly 10,4186,474
AnconaItaly 10,3736,446
ArezzoItaly 10,2486,368
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,4756,509
BergamoItaly 10,2326,358
BolognaItaly 10,2726,383
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,3856,453
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3286,418
BrindisiItaly 10,5396,549
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8036,092
CameriItaly 10,1566,311
CampobassoItaly 10,3426,427
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8926,147
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8286,107
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7906,084
Cape MeleItaly 10,0276,231
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3066,404
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1526,309
CerviaItaly 10,3226,414
CiampinoItaly 10,2066,342
Cimone MountainItaly 10,2126,346
Cisa PassItaly 10,1766,323
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,1666,317
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,4436,489
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1156,286
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3886,455
DecimomannuItaly 9,8036,092
DobbiacoItaly 10,4596,499
FalconaraItaly 10,3626,439
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,2246,353
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,4026,464
FonniItaly 9,8696,133
FrontoneItaly 10,3136,408
FrosinoneItaly 10,2496,369
GelaItaly 10,0666,255
GenoaItaly 10,0996,276
GhediItaly 10,2556,373
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,4686,505
GrazzaniseItaly 10,2736,384
GrossetoItaly 10,1526,309
GrottaglieItaly 10,4906,519
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9466,180
GuidoniaItaly 10,2286,356
IstranaItaly 10,3926,458
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8546,123
LatinaItaly 10,2156,348
LatronicoItaly 10,3646,440
LecceItaly 10,5326,545
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1056,280
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,4476,492
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,2296,356
MilanItaly 10,1916,333
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,1656,317
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,1396,301
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,2796,387
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9356,174
PadovaItaly 10,3626,439
Paganella MountainItaly 10,3486,430
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0546,248
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0416,240
PantelleriaItaly 9,8786,138
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,2216,352
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8576,125
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,2746,384
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3566,435
PiacenzaItaly 10,1886,331
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,1616,314
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,3356,422
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1836,328
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,3786,449
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,1886,331
PrizziItaly 10,0416,239
RadicofaniItaly 10,2106,345
Resia PassItaly 10,3506,432
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3336,421
RivoltoItaly 10,4716,507
Rolle PassItaly 10,4066,466
RomeItaly 10,2096,344
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,1816,327
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,4926,520
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,9906,208
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,4446,490
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5266,541
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,1576,312
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8576,125
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3536,434
SigonellaItaly 10,1386,300
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,4766,510
TarvisioItaly 10,5366,547
TermoliItaly 10,3916,457
TorinoItaly 10,0646,254
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0696,257
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,9806,202
TrevicoItaly 10,3576,436
TrevisoItaly 10,3956,460
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,5036,526
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0626,253
UdineItaly 10,4896,518
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0766,262
VeniceItaly 10,3986,462
VeronaItaly 10,2936,396
VicenzaItaly 10,3476,430
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,1956,335
ViterboItaly 10,2056,341
VolterraItaly 10,1766,324